vidaXL Daybed With Drawers Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 100X200 cm, Brown

Modern Daybed with 3 Drawers without Mattress Unit Engineered Wood vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Daybed With Drawers Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 100X200 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£197.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak, 100 x 200 cm) vidaXL Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Grey Sonoma 100x200 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£198.99
Free Delivery

Daybed with Drawers Sofa Bed Daybed Couch Guest Bed Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Day Bed in Artisan Oak Artisan Oak Wood Material 100 x 200 cm
£276.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daybed Solid Pine Wood White 90x200cm Multifunctional Modern Guest Sofa Bed Eco
£148.04
GBP 148.04 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed Frame with Headboard White 75 x 190 cm Steel
£120.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Daybed with Headboard Black Oak 75 x 190 cm Engineered Wood
£135.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Daybed With Drawers Without Mattress Sonoma Oak 100X200 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This 2-in-1 daybed with drawers, serving as both a sofa and bed, makes a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Versatile daybed: The sofa bed functions as a sofa during the day and easily converts into a double bed at night by pulling out the trundle, providing a convenient solution for hosting guests and maximising space Ample storage space: This guest bed has 3 drawers with wheels that provide ample space for storing your clothes, socks, toys, cushions, etc Solid construction: This day bed sofa has a sturdy frame made of engineered wood. The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Good to know: The delivery includes a daybed frame only. The mattress is not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses Bed drawer dimensions (each): 65 x 47 x 17 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 1 x Daybed Specifications: Dimensions: H:65 x W
£197.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk