Lovina White Rattan Effect Dining Chair - Brown

Modern Design Lounge Chair, Comfortable White Faux Rattan Upholstered Armless Chair, Sturdy Wooden Chair Premier Housewares Brown One Size

Used Offers from

Lovina White Rattan Effect Dining Chair - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£163.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Design Lounge Chair, Comfortable White Faux Rattan Upholstered Armless Chair, Sturdy Wooden Chair

1-3 working days
£164.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Modern Design Lounge Chair, Comfortable White Faux Rattan Upholstered Armless Chair, Sturdy Wooden Chair in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£178.49

Similar products

Multi-Color Iron Lounge Chair Bench - 80cm Stylish Indoor/Outdoor Seating for Patio Park Gym Living Room Mall School Hospital - & Modern Design
£244.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Round Marble Dining Table with Metal Legs - Stylish Design for Dining Room Office and Lounge Spaces - Perfect for Entertaining and Everyday Use
£5,450.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergonomic Backrest Counter Chair with Metal Legs - Modern Comfortable Seating for Living Room Reception Lounge & Kitchen - Stylish and Supportive Design
£972.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern French Style Upholstered Dining Chair, Solid Wood, Versatile Living Room Furniture, Set of 4, Elegant and Simple Design for Dining and Lounge Spaces.
£358.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 2 Light Brown Leather Kitchen Counter Chairs - Stylish Lounge & Living Room Seating Comfortable Reception Chairs for Home & Office Decor - Modern Design (Yellow)
£1,011.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lovina White Rattan Effect Dining Chair - Brown

Cheapest offer

The Lovina chair features a white faux rattan weave, offering a textural contrast to its smooth teak wood legs. Its rounded back and angled legs create a stylish, inviting design.
£163.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk