Modern Designer Navy Midnight Blue Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade | 30cm x 17cm | for Kitchen Island Living Room Bedroom Dining Room etc by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Designer Navy Midnight Blue Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Modern Designer Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade in Midnight | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Midnight 12 inches

3-5 working days
£39.38

Modern Designer Navy Midnight Blue Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade, Blue

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Designer Navy Midnight Blue Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Shade - Size: 17 x 30 x 30cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99
Modern Designer Navy Midnight Blue Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade | 30cm x 17cm | for Kitchen Island Living Room Bedroom Dining Room etc by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and sleek easy-fit navy midnight blue green moulded glass pendant lamp shade with line ribbed etched body. Simply attaches to your existing pendant cable. This flat oval designer shade is perfect for kitchens, dining rooms, lounges and commercial/business settings including bars and restaurants. Total product dimensions: Height - 17cm, Width - 30cm, Depth: 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 40w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only is being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£37.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Snoopy Table Table lamp Flos - 8059607068724
£1,056.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britalia Navy Blue Modern Retro Flexible Dome Head Table Desk Lamp 32cm - 1 x ES E27 Large Edison Screw Light Bulb Required (Not Included)
£32.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lucide Siemon Modern Table Lamp 25Cm - 1Xe14 - Blue
£52.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
90 Mini Desk Lamp Turquoise Blue
£130.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
AJ Floor Lamp Louis Poulsen Dusty blue - 5714693276288
£750.00
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00