Modern Designer Soft Pink Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant Shade | 23cm Diameter | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Pink Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Pink Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant in Pink Happy Homewares Pink

3-5 working days
£23.63

Contemporary Pink Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant, Pink

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Pink Gloss Metal Ribbon Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant - Size: 35 x 23 x 23cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

AJ Floor Lamp Louis Poulsen Soft Lemon - 5714693276806
£750.00
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
HAY Soft Edge 60 Dining Chair Oak
£380.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panton Chair Plastic Vitra Soft mint NEW HEIGHT - 4055737096730
£237.57
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
HAY Facet 110 Cabinet Soft Mint
£209.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vitra Panton Junior Highchair Soft Mint
£221.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Designer Soft Pink Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant Shade | 23cm Diameter | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and unique non electrical pendant light shade. Simply attaches to your existing pendant rose. High quality soft pink gloss metal double ribbon spiral swirl design creating a very unique and trendy look. The product dimensions are: Height - 35cm, Width - 22cm, Depth - 23cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.6755131912 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£22.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk