Modern Designer Soft Purple Lilac Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade | 30cm x 17cm | for Kitchen Island Living Room Bedroom Dining Room etc by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Designer Soft Lilac Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Designer Soft Lilac Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Modern Designer Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade in Lilac | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Lilac 12 inches

3-5 working days
£39.38

Happy Homewares Modern Designer Soft Lilac Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade, Purple

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95
Modern Designer Soft Purple Lilac Line Ribbed Glass Oval Pendant Lamp Shade | 30cm x 17cm | for Kitchen Island Living Room Bedroom Dining Room etc by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and sleek easy-fit soft lilac purple moulded glass pendant lamp shade with line ribbed etched body. Simply attaches to your existing pendant cable. This flat oval designer shade is perfect for kitchens, dining rooms, lounges and commercial/business settings including bars and restaurants. Total product dimensions: Height - 17cm, Width - 30cm, Depth: 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only is being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£37.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

AJ Floor Lamp Louis Poulsen Soft Lemon - 5714693276806
£750.00
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Facet 110 Cabinet Soft Mint
£246.45
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Panton Chair Plastic Vitra Soft mint NEW HEIGHT - 4055737096730
£263.97
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Stool 8 Bar Stool H75 Soft Jade
£149.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY - Pao Table Lamp portable, Soft Black - Black
£115.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00