Valuelights Modern Designer Style Black Curved Stem Floor Lamp With Grey Drum Shade

Modern Designer Style Black Curved Stem Floor Lamp with a Grey Drum Shade

Valuelights Modern Designer Style Black Curved Stem Floor Lamp With Grey Drum Shade

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

ValueLights Curva Black Floor Lamp Base ValueLights Black

3-5 working days
£49.99

Valuelights Curva Black Floor Lamp Base Black

Unknown
£49.99

Similar products

PH 5 Pendant light Modern white Louis Poulsen SINGLE PIECES
£584.56
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Wave Design LED Pendant Light Curl Linear Adjustable Hanging Lamp Nordic Style Modern Spiral Chandelier for Kitchen Island Dining Table Living Room,Grey+Tricolor Light-120cm
£185.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PH 5 Mini Pendelleuchte Louis Poulsen-Hues weiss - 5703411662212
£555.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aioneer Tiffany Style Modern Wall Light Sconce Bird Wall Lamp Night Lamp For Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Bathroom Decorative Candle Wall Lights,B-F
£497.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
YFMYY Modern Dome Yellow Travertine Pendant Light, Nordic Style Natural Stone LED Pendant Lamp, Japanese Vintage Marble Hanging Lamp Fixture for Living Room Kitchen Island Entryway Hallway
£66.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Valuelights Modern Designer Style Black Curved Stem Floor Lamp With Grey Drum Shade

Cheapest offer

Modern designer style curved stem floor lamp in a black painted metal finish, complete with a grey fabric drum lamp shade. This contemporary floor lamp is guaranteed to make a statement in any home. Ideal for lounges, dining rooms, bedrooms and other living areas.
£34.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)