Modern Designer Vibrant Red Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant Shade | 23cm Diameter | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Red Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Contemporary Red Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant in Red Happy Homewares Red

3-5 working days
£23.63

Contemporary Red Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant, Red

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Red Gloss Metal Ribbon Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant - Size: 35 x 23 x 23cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Modern Vibrant Orange Linen Fabric Triple Tier Ceiling Pendant Lighting Shade | 11w Maximum | Designer Style | 26cm Diameter by Happy Homewares
£24.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Decorations Aesthetic Vintage Wall Art, Modern Retro Designer Tin Sign For Home Bar | 8x12 Inch Fantasy Lizard Amidst Vibrant Flowers Perfect For House Decor(20X30CM)
£14.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.04
Vincent Van Gogh Gauguins Chair Framed Print | A2 Walnut Framed Wall Art | Ready to Hang | Modern Historical Picture | Living Room Bedroom Lounge Office
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Designer Vibrant Red Gloss Metal Double Ribbon Spiral Swirl Ceiling Light Pendant Shade | 23cm Diameter | 60w Maximum by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and unique non electrical pendant light shade. Simply attaches to your existing pendant rose. High quality vibrant red gloss metal double ribbon spiral swirl design creating a very unique and trendy look. The product dimensions are: Height - 35cm, Width - 22cm, Depth - 23cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.61819300308 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£22.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk