Modern Dining Height Bar Stool Velvet-Touch Tufted Fabric Adjustable Height Armless Tub Chair with Swivel Seat - Grey wivel - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Swivel Dining Height Bar Stool Adjustable Armless Tub Chair Grey - Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£48.44
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Swivel Dining Height Bar Stool Adjustable Armless Tub Chair Grey

1-2 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Swivel Dining Height Bar Stool Adjustable Armless Tub Chair Grey

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Dining Height Bar Stool Velvet-Touch Adjustable Height Armless Tub Chair in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£68.99

Homcom Dining Height Bar Stool Velvet-Touch Adjustable Height Armless Tub Chair In Grey Grey

Unknown
£68.99

HOMCOM Velvet Button Tufted Swivel Dining Height Adjustable Armless Tub Chair Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Bar Stool 835-472CG Grey

10 Working Days
£99.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Set of 2 Modern Counter Height Dining Chairs, Waterproof PU Leather, Slish Metal Legs, Perfect for Kitchen, Living Room, Light Coffee Color
£500.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 2 Faux Leather Backed Counter Height Stools for Kitchen Island, Pub Dining Chairs, Modern Bar Seating, Easy Clean, Stylish Design, Comfortable Sit
£688.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 2 Adjustable Swivel Stools, PU Leather Counter Height Dining Chairs with High Back for Kitchen Island and Bar, Modern Comfort Seating
£748.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Round Dining Table Set with 4 Chairs - Multipurpose Conference & Kitchen Furniture Stylish Wooden Recept Table for Family & Office Use 29.8cm Height
£890.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Round Dining Table Set with 4 Slish Fabric Chairs, Space-Saving Design for Small Homes & Offices, Functal & Chic, Ideal for Cact Spaces, 6.80 cm Height
£646.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Dining Height Bar Stool Velvet-Touch Tufted Fabric Adjustable Height Armless Tub Chair with Swivel Seat - Grey wivel - Home Living | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Inject beautiful style into your kitchen counter or bar dining area with this stool from . Enveloping tub seat delivers exceptional comfort. Velvet-touch polyester fabric and button tufting creates an instant focal point. Adjustable seat height and swivel seat provides free seating experience. Round, large and heavy to keep the stool balanced when in use. Features: A must for kitchens and dining spots Seat height is adjustable to accommodate various needs, swivel seat ensures free rotation Lush velvet-touch polyester fabric and button tufting serves up high style An enveloping design consists of a mid-height backrest and a well-cushioned pad, delivering exceptional comfort Round, large and heavy to keep the stool balanced when in use, non-skid rubber pads can well prevent ground scratches Assembly required Specification: Colour: Grey Material: Velvet-touch Polyester Fabric, Steel Overall Dimensions: 68W x 63D x 80-92Hcm Seat Dimension: 36W x 45-57Hcm Base Dimension: 45cm Weight Capa
£47.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk