Modern Indoor Pendant Lamp ORBIS 1 ALUMINIUM WHITE GU10 SOLLUX LIGHTING Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.98
Free Delivery

SOLLUX lighting Orbis Pendant luminaire | Modern Design with Cylindrical lampshade | Made of Aluminium, with Replaceable GU10 Bulb | White, 10 x 10 x 10 x 110 cm

In stock
£34.94
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Orbis 1 Light Round Ceiling Pendant White, Gu10

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Pendant Lamp White Aluminium Cylinder 10x10x110cm GU10 Modern Dimmable LED Slim

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.31
GBP 35.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

SOLLUX lighting Orbis Pendant luminaire | Modern Design with Cylindrical lampshade | Made of Aluminium, with Replaceable GU10 Bulb | White, 10 x 10 x 10 x 110 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.95
Free Delivery
Modern Indoor Pendant Lamp ORBIS 1 ALUMINIUM WHITE GU10 SOLLUX LIGHTING Bedroom

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Cord Colour: transparent / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 10 cm / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 110 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light / Finish: white / Room: Cloakroom / Item Width: 10 cm / Lighting Technology: GU10 / Character: ORBIS / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Aluminium / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0053 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 0,55 kg / Character Family: ORBIS / Product Line: ORBIS
£27.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

bamyum Vertigo Lamp Black Metal 50cm, Vintage Vertigo Pendant Light Indoor/Outdoor Lights, Modern Chandelier Living Room Bedroom Restaurant, Modern Vertigo Pendant Light
£57.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Light Pendant Ceiling Light Black GU10 Dimmable Adjustable Modern Indoor IP20
£239.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OSRAM Layers Pendant Light E27 Blue
£63.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LED 5 Lights Black Bar Modern Home Indoor Office Ceiling Pendant Light
£150.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery