Modern Leather Bag with C-Me Signature - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£157.50
Delivery from £5.45

Coccinelle Nikla Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 30 cm black

3-5 days
£182.45
Free Delivery

COCCINELLE Shoulder Bag Woman color Black

8-9 days
£256.00
Free Delivery
Modern Leather Bag with C-Me Signature - female - Coccinelle - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The Coccinelle Nikla line features the C-Me logo transformed into a precious charm that elegantly signs this shoulder bag model. Refined and modern - each bag combines timeless elegance with a contemporary silhouette - emphasized by the softness of the leather. The spacious interior and back pocket - along with the double leather construction - make this model both practical and stylish. Crafted from specially treated leather for a particularly soft feel - this bag is perfect for everyday use.
£157.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

STILORD "Damian" Large Leather Belt Bag Vintage Waist Bag for Men Women Modern Bum Bag Elegant Belt Pouch for Jogging Festival Travel Genuine Leather Colour:Black
£52.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Leather Travel Bag with Laptop Compartment - female - Piquadro - Weekend Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£619.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Victorinox Altmont Modern Weekender travel bag 56 cm black
£195.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Erima Unisex Modern Intro Sports Bag (7232616), Black, L
£34.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Altmont Modern Fanny pack 25 cm black
£65.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95