Modern Minimalist Ceiling Lamp Square BLAKE White Aluminium GU10 SOLLUX LIGHTING

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.05
Free Delivery

Ceiling Lamp Square White Aluminium 12x12x11cm Modern Loft GU10 Minimalist Slim

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.84
GBP 27.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Blake Surface Mounted Downlights Square Flush Light White Gu10

1-3 working days
£28.97
Delivery from £6.00

BLAKE White Square Ceiling Lamp - Modern Loft Design, High-Quality GU10 bulbs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Delivery from £5.85
Modern Minimalist Ceiling Lamp Square BLAKE White Aluminium GU10 SOLLUX LIGHTING

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5903282706972 / MPN: SL0698 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27054191125 / Item Length: 12 cm / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 11 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 12 cm / Lighting Technology: GU10 / Pattern: Spotted / Character: BLAKE / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Aluminium / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Ceiling Light / EAN: 5903282706972 / GTIN: 5903282706972 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0698 / Shade Shape: Square / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 0,3 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: BLAKE / Product Line: BLAKE
£20.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SOLLUX lighting Ceiling Light Oak Oak Colour Octagonal Design Minimalist Modern for Bedroom Living Room Scandinavian Style GU10 E 45/5/20 cm 3X Zeke 3 Bulbs
£105.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EGLO ceiling light Staiti, 7-light modern minimalist ceiling lamp
£119.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Arcchio 4 Cylinder Pendant Light in Metal, Modern Tube Ceiling Lights Hanging for Kitchen Island Dining Table Breakfast Bar Minimalist Industrial Spotlights LED Included Black
£97.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ceiling Lamp Black Chrome Steel GU10 Single Spotlight 6x6x29cm Modern Minimalist
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery