Modern Natural Textured Oatmeal Linen Triple Tier Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | 11w Maximum | Designer Style | 26cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Natural Textured Oatmeal Linen Triple Tier Pendant Light Shade

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£26.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Natural Textured Oatmeal Linen Triple Tier Pendant Light Shade

1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Contemporary Linen Fabric Triple Tier Ceiling Pendant Light Shade in Light Beige | Size: 10 inches Happy Homewares Light Beige 10 inches

3-5 working days
£27.83

Happy Homewares Modern Natural Textured Oatmeal Linen Triple Tier Pendant Light Shade, Cream

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Marble Effect Vinyl Textured Wallpaper Natural Glitter Modern Feature Wal M66307
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dreams & Drapes Popcorn Check Bath Towel Natural - Soft Absorbent 100% Cotton Jacquard Textured Bathroom Towel, Quick-Dry, Durable Everyday Use Large Bath Towel for Modern Home Bathrooms - Natural
£15.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Modern Natural Textured Oatmeal Linen Triple Tier Ceiling Pendant Light Shade | 11w Maximum | Designer Style | 26cm Diameter by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and unique non-electrical pendant lighting shade with triple tier design. Simply attaches to your existing pendant rose. High quality natural textured two-tone oatmeal linen fabric material which looks beautiful when light shines through. The total product dimensions are as follows: Height - 13cm, Top diameter - 26cm, Bottom diameter - 26cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only being sold. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for all bulb bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£26.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk