Happy Homewares Modern Ornate Lavender Lilac Pendant Shade with Clear Acrylic Beads

Modern Ornate Lavender Lilac Metal Pendant Light Shade with Clear Hexagonal Acrylic Beads | 25cm Diameter | Shabby Chic Style by Happy Homewares

Used Offers from

Happy Homewares Modern Ornate Lavender Lilac Pendant Shade with Clear Acrylic Beads

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Modern Ornate Lavender Lilac Metal Pendant Light Shade with Clear Hexagonal Acrylic Beads | 25cm Diameter | Shabby Chic Style by Happy Homewares

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Ornate Matte Metal Pendant Shade with Clear Acrylic Beads in Lilac Happy Homewares Lilac

3-5 working days
£25.73

Happy Homewares Modern Ornate Lavender Lilac Pendant Shade with Clear Acrylic Beads, Purple

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Modern Ornate Lavender Lilac Pendant Shade With Clear Acrylic Beads

1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

XERJOFF-Casamorati Unisex-fragrances Casa-FuturaEau de Parfum Spray
£96.95
£3,231.67 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
XERJOFF-Casamorati Unisex-fragrances Casa-FuturaEau de Parfum Spray
£237.95
£2,379.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Happy Homewares Modern Ornate Lavender Lilac Pendant Shade with Clear Acrylic Beads

Cheapest offer

From Happy Homewares, this modern ornate ceiling Pendant Shade brings a contemporary shabby chic finish to your lighting scheme. The matte lavender lilac shade is detailed with laser-cut diamond shapes, designed to create a distinctive look when fitted to an existing ceiling pendant. Clear acrylic beads add a decorative touch, giving a crystal-glass effect as light shines through. Ideal for refreshing a room without changing your light fitting, it comes complete with a shade reducer ring to suit a range of lamp bases, including B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Maximum wattage allowed is 11w. Key features Matte lavender lilac finish with laser-cut diamond detailing Decorative clear acrylic beads for a crystal-glass effect in use Maximum wattage allowed: 11w Shade reducer ring included for B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES lamp bases Sizing 17cm H x 25cm W x 25cm D Plea...
£22.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com