Modern Pendant Lamp LOOPEZ 3L Steel Black/Gold GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.04
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Loopez Steel Black/golden 3L Light Classic Pendant Ceiling Light

1-3 working days
£97.97
Free Delivery

Pendant lamp steel Loopez modern Design GU10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.28
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

bamyum Champion 35cm Modern Metal Pendant Lamp Wood Chandelier for Living Room Bedroom Kitchen Hanging Light Fixture Ceiling Light Ceiling Lighting Mint Green Pendant Lamp
£58.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindby Metal Cage Pendant Lamp, Vintage Kitchen & Dining Room Lighting 3-Bulb E27 LED Ceiling Fixture Modern Steel Pool Table Island Lights Black
£66.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Tinto | Ceiling pendant | Black - Black - Textile - 1
£52.46
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
bamyum Asletl Hanging Lamp Industrial Pendant Light, 40 cm Lamp Shades, Modern Metal Kitchen Island Lights, E27 Pendant Lamp for Living Room and Dining Room, Red Pendant Light
£89.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
bamyum Asletl-Finke Hanging Lamp Industrial Pendant Light, 40 cm Lamp Shades, Modern Metal Kitchen Island Lights, E27 Pendant Lamp for Living Room and Dining Room, Dark Yellow Pendant Light
£89.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Pendant Lamp LOOPEZ 3L Steel Black/Gold GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Any room

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Cord Colour: black / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 6 cm / Colour: Black/Gold / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Modern / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 90 cm / Voltage: 220V / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 3-Light / Finish: black / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room / Item Width: 45 cm / Lighting Technology: GU10 / Character: LOOPEZ / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 3 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Type: Ceiling Light / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0954 / Power Consumption: 40W / Output Voltage: 220V / Item Weight: 3,45 kg / Character Family: LOOPEZ / Country of Origin: Poland / Product Line: LOOPEZ
£91.04
ebay.co.uk