Modern Round Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Forest Green Acrylic Bead Jewels | 18cm Diameter | 60w Maximum | Simple Installation by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Round Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Green Acrylic Bead Jewels

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Round Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade With Small Green Acrylic Bead Jewels

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Round Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Acrylic Bead Jewels in Dark Green Happy Homewares Dark Green

3-5 working days
£23.63

Modern Round Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Green Acrylic Bead Jewels, Green

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Round Globe Small Green Acrylic Bead Jewels Pendant Shade - Size: 18 x 18 x 18cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£28.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Modern 3 Lights Tree Floor Lamp Globe - Silver, White
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MiniSun | Modern Natural Rattan Round Globe Sphere Ceiling Light Shade | Pendant Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 4W Bulb | 38cm Shade Width
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Round Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Forest Green Acrylic Bead Jewels | 18cm Diameter | 60w Maximum | Simple Installation by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and unique easy fit pendant light shade with polished chrome plated metal spherical frame. Includes multiple small circular decorative forest green acrylic beads which give off an eye-catching crystal glass effect. Total product dimension: Height - 18cm, Width - 18cm, Depth: 18cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£22.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk