Modern Round Gold Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Transparent Acrylic Bead Jewels | 18cm Diameter | 60w Maximum | Simple Installation by Happy Homewares

Used Offers from

Modern Round Gold Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Transparent Acrylic Bead Jewels | 18cm Diameter | 60w Maximum | Simple Installation by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Round Gold Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Clear Acrylic Beads

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Round Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Acrylic Bead Jewels in Gold Happy Homewares Gold

3-5 working days
£18.38

Happy Homewares Modern Round Gold Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade With Small Clear Acrylic Beads

1-3 working days
£18.50
Delivery from £6.00

Modern Round Gold Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Clear Acrylic Beads, Gold

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Happy Homewares Round Gold Globe Small Clear Acrylic Beads Pendant Shade - Size: 18 x 18 x 18cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

HowHomely Modern Metal Flower Stand 68cm Tall with 18cm Round White Flower Pot on Sturdy Gold Stand Plant Stand for Home Decor
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Modern Round Gold Globe Easy Fit Pendant Shade with Small Transparent Acrylic Bead Jewels | 18cm Diameter | 60w Maximum | Simple Installation by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and unique easy fit pendant light shade with polished gold plated metal spherical frame. Includes multiple small circular decorative transparent acrylic beads which give off an eye-catching crystal glass effect. Total product dimension: Height - 18cm, Width - 18cm, Depth: 18cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Please note that ceiling rose and cable is not included - pendant shade only. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£17.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk