Modern Round Pendant Lamp LAGOS 1 White Steel INDOOR GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.57
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Lagos 1 Light Ceiling Pendant White, Gu10

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Pendant Lamp White Steel Round Tube 8x8x100cm Modern Loft GU10 Socket Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.14
GBP 35.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Modern Round Pendant Lamp LAGOS 1 White Steel INDOOR GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Cord Colour: transparent / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5902622428222 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17028320277 / Item Length: 8 cm / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 100 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light / Finish: white / Room: Attic / Item Width: 8 cm / Lighting Technology: LED / Character: LAGOS / Item Diameter: 8 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: Sollux / Type: Pendant Lamp / EAN: 5902622428222 / GTIN: 5902622428222 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0323 / Shade Shape: Round / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 1,05 kg / Character Family: LAGOS / Product Line: LAGOS
£26.57
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1 Light Black Modern Round Smoked Glass Shade Ceiling Hanging Pendant Fitting
£92.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa Modern Outdoor Pendant lamp, Pendant Light for Garden - Kansas - Green, max. 60W, e27, 29.4cm, IP44, Round
£25.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Industrial Indoor Hanging lamp PASTELO 3 Steel White G9 LED SOLLUX Living room
£58.82
GBP 58.82 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery