ValueLights Black Outdoor Wall Up Down Light - Size: 23 x 10 x 10cm - Wilko

Modern Stainless Steel Black External Up/Down IP44 Rated Outdoor Security Wall Light - Complete with 2 x 5W GU10 Warm White LED Bulbs

ValueLights Black Outdoor Wall Up Down Light - Size: 23 x 10 x 10cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £5.99

MiniSun | Modern Stainless Steel Black External Up/Down Security Wall Light | Outdoor Wall Lights, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Valuelights Stainless Steel Black External Up/down Ip44 Rated Outdoor Security Wall Light With 2 X 5W Gu10 Warm White Led Bulbs

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Qazqa - Outdoor Wall Light Black with Dusk Sensor - Rotterdam Garden- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 1 Light - Stainless Steel Security Light - Suitable for
£40.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Qazqa - Modern Outdoor Pole I Bollard I Post lamp 80 cm Steel I Nickel Matt I Satin - Malios Garden- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 1 Light - Stainless Steel Bollard Light - Suitable for
£27.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Arcos Tango Series - 5" Vegetable Knife with Nitrum Stainless Steel Blade and Black Polypropylene Handle - Modern Design and Full Tang Construction
£10.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Qazqa - Set of 6 Outdoor Ground Spot I Ground Light Black Adjustable IP65 - Delux Garden- - Modern - Suitable for LED GU10 | 1 Way Light - Stainless Steel Ground spotway Light - Suitable for
£137.75
146.54 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Victorinox Swiss Modern, Set of Paring Knives, Set of 2, Extra Sharp Blade, Wavy Edge, 11 cm, Stainless Steel, Black
£15.00
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ValueLights Black Outdoor Wall Up Down Light - Size: 23 x 10 x 10cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Light up your home with the ValueLights Black Outdoor Wall Up Down Light. This modern jet black outdoor wall lantern is perfect for creating a warm and inviting glow on doorways, porches, and external walls. It's a stylish way to add security to your home, suitable for gardens, driveways, patios, and garages. The light emits from the top and bottom of the IP44-rated weatherproof lamp, making it fully certified for outdoor installation. Additionally, it comes with a two five-watt warm white LED bulb, so you are ready to install and go.
£18.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)