Snug Bubbles Blue Ivory 160X230cm Rug, Blue

Modern Style Rugs Cosy Shaggy Bubble Design Soft Blue Rug, High Pile Rugs for Living Room, Bedside, 160x230cm (5ft 3 inch x 7ft 7 inch)

Snug Bubbles Blue Ivory 160X230cm Rug, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Blue and Ivory Bubbles Snug Shaggy Rug 160 x 230cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Homemaker Snuggly Bubbles Rug Blue 160x230cm Blue

3-7 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.99

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Shaggy Curve Rug Blue

2-5 working days
£90.00

Modern Style Rugs Cosy Shaggy Bubble Design Soft Blue Rug, High Pile Rugs for Living Room, Bedside, 160x230cm (5ft 3 inch x 7ft 7 inch)

In stock
£108.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chickwin Large Fluffy Rugs for Living Room, Large Shaggy Round Rugs Soft Thick Pile Plush Floor Mat with Non Slip Bottom European Style Modern Kids Carpet Play Mat (Moroccan Style,40cm)
£0.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Chickwin Large Fluffy Rugs for Living Room, Large Shaggy Round Rugs Soft Thick Pile Plush Floor Mat with Non Slip Bottom European Style Modern Kids Carpet Play Mat (Rhombus,100cm)
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Snug Bubbles Blue Ivory 160X230cm Rug, Blue

Cheapest offer

This cosy shaggy rug is a stylish, yet practical addition for any home. The Snug rug combines softness underfoot, whilst being durable due to the Polyester pile. Simply blot stains with surface shampoo. Use of Rug grip on hard floors is recommended to prevent slipping. Features: Ideal for adding warmth Durable Easy Clean Specifications: Dimensions: H:230.0 x W:160.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Blue Material: Polyester 100% Model Number: I110A-SG013 160
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk