The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Cloud Rug Blue

Modern Style Rugs Cosy Shaggy Cloud Design Blue Rug, High Pile Rugs for Living Room, Bedside, 80x120cm (2ft 7 inch x 3ft 9 inch)

Used Offers from

The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Cloud Rug Blue

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£20.00

Snug Cloud Blue 80X120cm Rug, Blue

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homemaker Blue Snug Cloud Shaggy Rug 80 x 120cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Chickwin Large Fluffy Rugs for Living Room, Large Shaggy Round Rugs Soft Thick Pile Plush Floor Mat with Non Slip Bottom European Style Modern Kids Carpet Play Mat (Moroccan Style,40cm)
£0.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
The Homemaker Rugs Collection Snug Cloud Rug Blue

Cheapest offer

Time to get cosy with this Cloud design Snug Shaggy rug. Perfect for bringing some cosy texture to your floors. The soft, welcoming feel will stand the test of time - simply spot clean with surface shampoo to banish spills and stains.Brand: The Homemaker Rugs CollectionPile: 100% PolyesterBacking: 100% Cotton WaftYour rug may have been packed for a little while, so to ensure it looks its best, reverse-roll the rug & then lay it flat at room temperature for 24 hours after unpacking. Then, gently vacuum using a floor tool attachment. Shake to restore pile and maintain appearance.We recommend that Rugs should be used in conjunction with the Rug Grip Hold when placed on smooth surfaces.Not suitable for use near open fires, keep away from sources of ignition.
£20.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)