Relay Rug Grey 200X290Cm, Grey

Modern Style Rugs Relay Classic Light Grey Area Rug Suitable for Living Room, Bedroom, Conservatory, Office, Lounge. 200x290cm

Relay Rug Grey 200X290Cm, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Relay Grey Rug 200 x 290cm - Homemaker - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.95
Delivery from £5.99

Homemaker Relay Plain Grey Rug - 200x290cm

3 to 5 days
£130.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Chickwin Large Fluffy Rugs for Living Room, Large Shaggy Round Rugs Soft Thick Pile Plush Floor Mat with Non Slip Bottom European Style Modern Kids Carpet Play Mat (Moroccan Style,40cm)
£0.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Chickwin Large Fluffy Rugs for Living Room, Large Shaggy Round Rugs Soft Thick Pile Plush Floor Mat with Non Slip Bottom European Style Modern Kids Carpet Play Mat (Rhombus,100cm)
£6.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Relay Rug Grey 200X290Cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

Relay rugs are made from carefully selected material, cut by state-of-the-art machinery and finished by a skilled team of machinists. This ensures as little as possible goes to waste. We also hand-finish each product with care and attention, so you can be sure the quality is of the highest possible standard. Due to the nature of the production process each runner produced is unique, so colour and pile will vary between product Features: Hand Finished Made in the UK With excellent eco-credentials, each rug is made from brand-new carpet material that would otherwise have gone to landfill Suitable for all areas of the home Specifications: Dimensions: H:290.0 x W:200.0 x D: cm Colour: Grey Material: 100% Mixed Fibres Model Number: 5053095187908
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk