Modern Textured Floral Drum Lamp Shade with Shiny Gold and Silver Fern Leaves | 18cm x 25cm | Champagne Gold Inner Paper Lining by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Floral Drum Lamp Shade with Shiny Gold and Silver Fern Leaves

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Modern Floral Drum Lamp Shade with Shiny Gold & Silver Fern Leaves | Size: 10 inches Happy Homewares Gold 10 inches

3-5 working days
£25.73

Happy Homewares Modern Floral Drum Lamp Shade with Shiny Gold and Silver Fern Leaves, Gold

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

YS-Art Beige Cream Taupe Floral Abstract Painting - Original Handmade Textured Artwork on Canvas, Modern Neutral Art for Office or Dining Interior 40x20 inch
£179.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
A.S. Création 396951
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
As Creation Bricoflor Grey White Nature Textured Wallpaper Light Floral Modern Stylish Wallpaper Recommended 10.05 X 0.53 M
£41.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Erismann Fleur Wallpaper Red (9730-06)
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Textured Floral Drum Lamp Shade with Shiny Gold and Silver Fern Leaves | 18cm x 25cm | Champagne Gold Inner Paper Lining by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Modern designer floral drum lamp shade with shiny silver and gold fern leaves. Works well in the home as well as commercial such as bars, restaurants, cafes and hotels etc. Made of high quality textured jacquard fabric with satin champagne gold paper covering the inside of the shade giving it a luxurious look and feel. The product dimensions are: Height - 18cm, Top diameter - 25cm, Bottom diameter - 25cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Features a reversible gimbal allowing usage for both table lamps and pendant ceiling roses. Please note that only shade is included. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb is not included., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£24.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk