Orsina Modern Two Tier Black Table, Glass Cocktail Table, Metal And Glass Sofa Table, Versatile Oval-Shaped Table

Modern Two Tier Black Table, Glass Cocktail Table, Metal and Glass Sofa Table, Versatile Oval-Shaped Table Premier Housewares Black One Size

Used Offers from

Orsina Modern Two Tier Black Table, Glass Cocktail Table, Metal And Glass Sofa Table, Versatile Oval-Shaped Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£165.49
Free Delivery

Trento Two Tier Table - Black

3-5 working days
£183.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Two Tier Black Table, Glass Cocktail Table, Metal & Glass Sofa Table, Versatile Oval-Shaped Table Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£199.99

Premier Housewares Industrial Table, Black

2 to 4 days
£231.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Modern Metal Umbrella Stand with Two-Tier Design for Entryway White - Stylish and Functional Storage Solution for Home or Office Hallway.
£243.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 2 Modern Smoke Acrylic Crystal Two Tier Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shades, Pendant Lightshade, Diameter 25cm
£30.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Croydex Black Mild Steel 2 Compartments Shower Basket (W)25Cm
£19.54
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Modern Smoke Acrylic Crystal Two Tier Easy Fit Ceiling Light Shade, Pendant Lightshade, Diameter 25cm
£17.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Modern Two Tier Black Table, Glass Cocktail Table, Metal And Glass Sofa Table, Versatile Oval-Shaped Table

Cheapest offer

A captivating blend of style and functionality, the Orsina two-tier black cocktail table. This sofa table features a sleek black iron frame that exudes a minimalist aesthetic, seamlessly complementing modern and contemporary decors. The oval-shaped tempered glass top, crafted from high-quality grey glass, sits nestled within the frame, creating a beautiful tonal contrast and a touch of sophistication. The tempered glass of the black table ensures superior strength and durability, making it the perfect surface for displaying drinks, snacks, or decorative items. The lower metal tier provides additional functionality, creating a convenient space to store books, magazines, or remotes. It keeps your living room organized and clutter-free. The unique oval shape provides a touch of softness and elegance. It fosters a more conversational atmosphere, allowing guests to easily face each other while seated around the table. This black cocktail table can be used for a number of purposes. A perfect
£165.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)