Beliani Velvet Eu Single Size Bed Pink Fitou, Pink

Modern Velvet EU Single Size Bed Frame 3ft Slatted Base Headboard Wooden Legs Panel Bed Pink Fitou

Used Offers from

Beliani Velvet Eu Single Size Bed Pink Fitou, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£215.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bed Velvet FITOU 90 x 200 cm (EU Single) Pink

2-3 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

CERDÁ LIFE'S LITTLE MOMENTS Canvas High Stitch Sneakers 8-14 Years Modern and Comfortable Design, Light Blue, 34 EU
£38.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Nike Air Max Modern Essential Mens 844874 602 - UK 6.5 | US 7.5 | EU 40.5
£69.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nike Air Max Modern Flyknit Mens 876066 401 - UK 7.5 | US 8.5 | EU 42
£69.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nike Air Max Modern Flyknit Mens 876066 401 - UK 8 | US 9 | EU 42.5
£69.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Beliani Ottoman Bed Velvet Lubbon 160 X 200 Cm Eu King Size Black, Black
£449.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Beliani Velvet Eu Single Size Bed Pink Fitou, Pink

Cheapest offer

This sleek fabric bed is a versatile piece and a great choice for both modern and minimalistic bedrooms. Features: This sleek fabric bed is a versatile piece and a great choice for both modern and minimalistic bedrooms. The blue soft velvet upholstery is complemented by the short cone legs that give a hint of Nordic design. What makes this bed extraordinary is the removable bed frame cover. By changing the headboard and frame upholstery you can create a new, fresh look for your children's bedroom in a flash Changeable Bed Frame Slipcover Shock-absorbing Slatted Bed Base Offers Perfect Support Comfortable and Wide Sleeping Surface Blends Well with Any Decor Silky-Smooth, Velvety Fabric Solid and Durable Base Specifications: Dimensions: H:87.0 x W:100.0 x D:214.0 cm Weight: 10.0 kg Colour: Pink Guarantee:2 years Material: Velvet, Plywood Model Number: 412119
£215.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk