Modern Wall lamp LAGOS 2 White GU10 Led SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room Dining room

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.98
Free Delivery

BOHO Wall lamp LAGOS 2 White Steel GU10 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Lights Up & Down

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.98
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Lagos 2 Light Up Down Flush Wall Light White, Gu10

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Modern White LED Wall Lamp - LAGOS, Round Tube Design - High-Quality Loft Lighti

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Delivery from £5.85
Modern Wall lamp LAGOS 2 White GU10 Led SOLLUX LIGHTING Living room Dining room

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5902622428253 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15045892555 / Item Length: 8 cm / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Control Style: Industrial / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 30 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Industrial / Features: 2-Light / Room: Bar / Item Width: 6 cm / Lighting Technology: GU10 / Character: LAGOS / Light Direction: Upwards / Material: Steel / ProductTitle: Modern Wall Lamp Lagos White Gu10 LED Sollux Lights up and Down / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 2 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Wall Lamp / EAN: 5902622428253 / GTIN: 5902622428253 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0326 / Shade Shape: Round / Power Consumption: 40 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 1,05 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: LAGOS / Product Line: LAGOS
£31.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Qazqa - Modern Wall Lamp I Wall Light Black and Gold with Reading lamp - Renier- - Modern - LED | 1 Light - Polyester Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£35.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Qazqa - Country Wall Lamp I Wall Light Beige - Vete- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 1 Light - Fabric Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£14.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Qazqa - Modern Wall Lamp I Wall Light White - Gypsy Suka- - Modern - Suitable for LED E14 | 1 Light - Plaster Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£15.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dyberg Larsen - Matt Black - DL20 - Wall Lamp - Made of Matt Black Metal - Matt Black - for Indoor use - G9/33W - Danish Design - Modern - Light
£41.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Wall Lamp I Wall Light Bronze with White Shade and Adjustable arm - Ladas Deluxe- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 1 Light - Fabric Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom
£37.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95