Modern Wall lamp LEO CERAMIC BLACK E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING light up and down NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.23
Free Delivery

Wall Lamp Black Ceramic Glass Square 14x14x14cm E27 Modern Minimalist Bathrooms

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.31
GBP 35.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Leo Up & Down Wall Lights Black E27

1-3 working days
£37.97
Delivery from £6.00

Wall lamp ceramics, glass Leo modern Design E27

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Delivery from £5.85
Modern Wall lamp LEO CERAMIC BLACK E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING light up and down NEW

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / UPC: 5903282798724 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28058662807 / Item Length: 14 cm / Colour: Black / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Control Style: Modern / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Voltage: 220 V / Item Height: 14 cm / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light / Finish: Black Glass / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 14 cm / Lighting Technology: E27 / Character: LEO / Light Direction: Upwards / Material: Ceramic / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: Sollux Lighting / Type: Wall Lamp / EAN: 5903282798724 / GTIN: 5903282798724 / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0872 / Shade Shape: Square / Power Consumption: 60 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Item Weight: 0,95 kg / Country of Origin: Poland / Character Family: LEO / Product Line: LEO
£29.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Qazqa - Modern Wall Lamp I Wall Light Black and Gold with Reading lamp - Renier- - Modern - LED | 1 Light - Polyester Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£35.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Qazqa - Country Wall Lamp I Wall Light Beige - Vete- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 1 Light - Fabric Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£14.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Qazqa - Modern Wall Lamp I Wall Light White - Gypsy Suka- - Modern - Suitable for LED E14 | 1 Light - Plaster Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£15.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Dyberg Larsen - Matt Black - DL20 - Wall Lamp - Made of Matt Black Metal - Matt Black - for Indoor use - G9/33W - Danish Design - Modern - Light
£41.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qazqa - Wall Lamp I Wall Light Bronze with White Shade and Adjustable arm - Ladas Deluxe- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 1 Light - Fabric Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom
£37.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95