Modern Wall Lamp SIGMA Ceramic White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Light up and down

Used Offers from

Modern Wall Lamp SIGMA Ceramic White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Light up and down

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.42
Free Delivery

Wall lamp ceramic SIGMA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
GBP 29.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sollux Wall Lamp Ceramic Sigma, White

3 to 5 days
£31.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wall Lamp White Ceramic & Glass 42x15x12cm Wavy Rectangular Paintable Up/Down1x

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.31
GBP 35.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sollux Lighting Sigma Ceramic & Glass White 1 Light Classic Wall Light

1-3 working days
£37.97
Delivery from £6.00

Sl eramic LED Wall Lamp | Classic Design, Paintable | High-Quality | Free Sh

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.74
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Qazqa - Country Wall Lamp I Wall Light Beige - Vete- - Modern - Suitable for LED E27 | 1 Light - Fabric Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£14.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Qazqa - Modern Wall Lamp I Wall Light White - Gypsy Suka- - Modern - Suitable for LED E14 | 1 Light - Plaster Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£15.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Qazqa - Modern Wall Lamp I Wall Light White - Tjada Novo- - Modern - Suitable for LED G9 | 1 Light - Plaster Wall Light - Suitable for Living Room I Kitchen I Bedroom I
£17.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bamyum Indoor Wall Lamp, Orange Metal & Glass, Round, Modern Style, 33 cm, Warm White, 60W, Dimmable, Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, All Room Decor
£54.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dyberg Larsen - Matt Black - DL20 - Wall Lamp - Made of Matt Black Metal - Matt Black - for Indoor use - G9/33W - Danish Design - Modern - Light
£41.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Wall Lamp SIGMA Ceramic White E27 LED SOLLUX LIGHTING Light up and down

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Any / Power Source: Wall Plug-In / Item Length: 12 cm / Colour: White / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Control Style: Modern / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Item Height: 14 cm / Voltage: 220V / Manufacturer: Sollux Lighting / Style: Modern / Features: 1-Light, Up Down / Room: Any Room, Attic, Bar, Basement, Bedroom, Cloakroom, Conservatory, Den, Dining Room / Item Width: 42 cm / Lighting Technology: E27 / Character: SIGMA / Light Direction: Downwards, Upwards / Material: Ceramic / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 1 / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Type: Wall Lamp / IP Rating: IP20 / Model: SL.0003 / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Power Consumption: 60W / Output Voltage: 220V / Item Weight: 2,15 kg / Character Family: SIGMA / Product Line: SIGMA
£23.42
ebay.co.uk