Eglo LED Wall Lamp Sania 4, Single-Flame Wall Light, Minimalist Aluminium Indoor Wall Spotlight, Living Room Lamp, Hallway Light in White, L 36.5 cm

Modern White LED Design Wall Light GL0541

Eglo LED Wall Lamp Sania 4, Single-Flame Wall Light, Minimalist Aluminium Indoor Wall Spotlight, Living Room Lamp, Hallway Light in White, L 36.5 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.98
Free Delivery

Eglo LED Wall Lamp Sania 4, Single-Flame Wall Light, Minimalist Aluminium Indoor Wall Spotlight, Living Room Lamp, Hallway Light in White, L 36.5 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.76
Free Delivery

Modern White LED Wall Sconce GL0541

Will usually delivered within 5 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.72
Delivery from £26.15

Similar products

Lucande Lindby Modern Garden Bollard Light, LED Outdoor Spotlight Aluminium Ground Lights for Flowerbed Pathway Patio Entrance Integrated Lamp Post 6W Warm White 35 cm
£71.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eglo LED Wall Lamp Sania 4, Single-Flame Wall Light, Minimalist Aluminium Indoor Wall Spotlight, Living Room Lamp, Hallway Light in White, L 36.5 cm

Cheapest offer

The LED wall light made of white aluminium fits seamlessly into trends such as modern and minimalism The LED wall light features a distinctive design that adds a highlight to any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, dining room, office, hallway or bedroom Dimensions: Height: 8 cm, Length: 36.5 cm This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
£34.98
amazon.co.uk