Modernique Precious Black Velvet 155Cm Dining Bench With Chrome Legs, Black

Modernique Precious Velvet Stitched Dining Bench 155 cm, Solid Chrome Leg in Black Modernique Black

Modernique Precious Black Velvet 155Cm Dining Bench With Chrome Legs, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Modernique Velvet Dining Bench : Black /Large

Check in-store availability
£159.00
Free Delivery

Modernique Precious Velvet Stitched Dining Bench 155 cm, Solid Chrome Leg in Black Modernique Black

3-5 working days
£169.00

Modernique Precious Velvet Stitched Dining Bench 155 Cm, Solid Chrome Leg In Black Black

Unknown
£169.00

Modernique Precious Velvet Stitched Dining Bench 155 Cm In Black

1-3 working days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Modernique Precious Velvet Stitched Dining Bench 135 Cm In Grey
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Modernique Precious Velvet Stitched Dining Bench 155 Cm In Grey
£179.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Precious Velvet Bench Footstool 155cm - Black
£169.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Precious Velvet Bench Footstool - Black
£149.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Modernique Precious Black Velvet 155Cm Dining Bench With Chrome Legs, Black

Cheapest offer

High quality, Brand new. Soft padded velvet fabric Bench with tufted top detail, side quilted with Stainless Steel legs. Adjustable foot for floor level and keep the floor protected. Available in Black, Grey, Cream Velvet Dimensions: Length: 135 / 155 cm, Width: 43 cm, Height: 46 cm Features: Black Velvet Dining Bench 155 cm in Length Chrome Frame Sturdy Frame Specifications: Dimensions: H:45.0 x W:25.0 x D:155.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:1 year Material: Velvet, Chrome Model Number: p-155-blk Self Assembly Required: Yes
£149.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk