Fallout: Wasteland Warfare - Raiders: Ack-Ack, Sinjin & Avery

Modiphius Entertainment Miniatures Set Ack Ack, Sinjin & Avery - Fallout Wasteland Warfare

Fallout: Wasteland Warfare - Raiders: Ack-Ack, Sinjin & Avery

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.80
Delivery from £3.49

Modiphius, Fallout: Wasteland Warfare - Raiders: Ack Ack, Sinjin & Avery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.27
Delivery from £4.49

Modiphius, Fallout: Wasteland Warfare - Raiders: Ack Ack, Sinjin & Avery

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Asmodee Fallout: Wasteland Warfare- Ack Ack, Sinjin & Avery - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£21.85
Delivery from £6.00

Modiphius, Fallout: Wasteland Warfare - Raiders: Ack Ack, Sinjin & Avery

£24.00
Free Delivery

Modiphius, Fallout: Wasteland Warfare - Raiders: Ack Ack, Sinjin & Avery

£28.30
Free Delivery

Modiphius, Fallout: Wasteland Warfare - Raiders: Ack Ack, Sinjin & Avery

Unknown
£29.20
Free Delivery

Modiphius, Fallout: Wasteland Warfare - Raiders: Ack Ack, Sinjin & Avery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.71
Delivery from £2.99

Modiphius, Fallout: Wasteland Warfare - Raiders: Ack Ack, Sinjin & Avery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Modiphius Dune: Adventures In The Imperium - Masters Of Dune Collector's Edition
£41.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.43
Elder Scrolls Skyri - Tes Cta Draugr Ancients - Indies Merchandise - F7332z
£27.49
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Modiphius Entertainment Kult RPG Divinity Lost 4th Edition (64130)
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modiphius Entertainment Fallout Wasteland Warfare Objective Markers 2,Multicolor,MUH051777
£42.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Modiphius The Elder Scrolls: Call To Arms - Dawnguard Stalwarts
£30.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fallout: Wasteland Warfare - Raiders: Ack-Ack, Sinjin & Avery

Cheapest offer

Whether through Strength, Intelligence or plain dumb Luck some Raiders survive everything the Wasteland throws at them and come back for more.Sinjin and his right hand woman Avery head up a gang of Raiders that often cause trouble in the Goodneighbour area. Bringing high ranged ability to the table and some unique buffs to support their followers they make good leader choices for any game.Ack-Ack and her gang set up base in the Olivia Satellite Station. Known for her raids on local farms and settlements, always punctuated by the rapid fire of her favourite Minigun. This boxed set contains three 32mm scale multi-part high quality resin Raider miniatures, each with a unique scenic base, to allow players to expand their Fallout: Wasteland Warfare games. Contents:1 x Sinjin1 x Avery1 x Ack AckPlease note does not include cards. These are included in the Raiders Wave Expansion Card Pack.
£18.80
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk