Modular Hermetic Manifold (500V AC,1000V DC) 1x6 RH 36.6
RH-6 PLASTIC DISTRIBUTOR NT 6M 1X 6M N+PE IP65 IK07 36.6
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.34
Delivery from £19.20
Hermetic Manifolds Hermetic Manifolds RH 36.6
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.48
Delivery from £19.20
Similar products
Modular Hermetic Manifold (500V AC,1000V DC) RH 36.172
Modular Hermetic Manifold (500V AC, 1500V DC) RH 36.908
Modular Hermetic Manifold (500V AC,1000V DC) RH 36.135
Modular Hermetic Manifold (500V AC, 1500V DC) RH 36.924
Modular Hermetic Manifold (500V AC,1000V DC) RH 36.10