Moldex 613001 M6 Ear Defender, 35db,Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.49
Free Delivery

MOLDEX Ear Muffs Light flexible Headband Ear Defenders M6 Earmuffs - SNR 35dB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

MOLDEX Earmuffs - M6 Ear Muffs Flexible Light Headband Ear Defenders - SNR 35dB

£32.69
Free Delivery

MOLDEX M4 M5 M6 MX-7 Earmuffs Lightweight adjustment Headband Ear Defenders

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

MOLDEX 6130 M6 Earmuffs - SNR 35 dB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

Moldex Ear Muffs MOLDEX M4 M5 M6 MX-7 Lightweight Adjustable Headband Earmuffs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.69
Free Delivery

Moldex 613001 M6 Ear Defender, 35db,Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.22
Free Delivery

MOLDEX M6 6130 Headband Earmuffs Ear Defenders SNR 35dB Lightweight Metal

£34.95
Free Delivery

Moldex M6 Ear Muff

£36.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Moldex 613001 M6 Ear Defender, 35db,Black

Cheapest offer

Robust headband retains shape Flexible and lightweight Grip points for easy on-head adjustment Smooth sliding size adjustment Ribbed air cushions for cool comfort Low profile cups Noise protection: 35dB [SNR] Light and flexible, with low contact pressure
£32.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

6130 MOLDEX M6 35DB BLACK EAR DEFENDER
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99