Moldex 6441 Corded Semi-Reusable Twisters® Earplugs Snr 34 Db

Used Offers from

Moldex 6441 Corded Semi-Reusable Twisters® Earplugs Snr 34 Db

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.89
Free Delivery

Moldex 6441 Twisters Corded

In stock
£3.49
Free Delivery

Moldex 6441 Twisters Corded

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £2.59

Moldex Semi-Reusable Twisters Earplugs With Cord - Snr 34 Db Comfort And Protection

1-3 working days
£4.30
Delivery from £6.00

Moldex 6441 Twisters Corded

In stock
£4.48
Free Delivery

Moldex 6441 Twisters Corded

In stock
£5.09
Free Delivery

Moldex 6441 Twisters Corded

In stock
£5.17
Free Delivery

(Pack of 1 Pair) MOLDEX 6441 Twisters Cord Foam Earplugs SNR: 34 dB

2-3 days
£5.59
Free Delivery

Moldex 6441 Twisters Corded

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dalton Safety Moldex Comet Cord Reusable Earplugs
£10.69
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moldex 6441 Corded Semi-Reusable Twisters® Earplugs Snr 34 Db

Cheapest offer

Moldex Corded Semi-Reusable Twisters® Earplugs have a multi-curved stem that rotates providing a custom fit. Soft foam pods allow for a comfortable snug seal. These plugs are semi-reusable they can be used for several days before disposal. Fitted with a large handle for easy insertion and removal. The cord can be attached at any desired length for universal adjustment. Has a signal to noise ratio (SNR) of 34 dB.PTDMOL6441
£0.89
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com