Moldex 950001 Easylock 7000/9000 Series A2B2E1 Gas Filter, Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.85
Free Delivery

Moldex 950001 Easylock 7000/9000 Series A2B2E1 Gas Filter, Pack of 2

In stock
£20.75
Free Delivery

MOLDEX 7000/9000 Series Gas Filter A2B2E1 - MX9500

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.62
Free Delivery

Mehr 7000/9000 Series Gas Filter A2B2E1 Mx9500 Pack Qty 1 Pair

1-3 working days
£35.21
Delivery from £6.00
Moldex 950001 Easylock 7000/9000 Series A2B2E1 Gas Filter, Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Different gas and particulate filters can be combined EasyLock particulate filters can either be connected to the EasyLock gas cartridges or directly with the mask body Different gas and particulate filters can be combined EasyLock particulate filters can either be connected to the EasyLock gas cartridges Content: 8 pieces Protection level: A2B2E1 Protection against inorganic gases and vapours + acid gases
£17.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk