Moleskine Classic Dotted Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal,

Moleskine Classic Dotted Notebook - Hard Cover, Elastic Closure, Black, Pocket 9 x 14 cm, 192 pages

Used Offers from

Moleskine Classic Dotted Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal,

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Dotted Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, Pocket, 9 x 14 cm, 192 Pages

In stock
£15.98
Delivery from £2.80

Moleskine Pocket Dotted Notebook Hard (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.38
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Dotted Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, Pocket, 9 x 14 cm, 192 Pages

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.52
Delivery from £0.49

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Dotted Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, Pocket, 9 x 14 cm, 192 Pages

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.63
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Hard Cover - Pocket (9x14cm) - 192 Pages

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Hard Cover - Black - All Sizes & Rulings

£16.99
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Collection Pocket Hard Cover Notebook - Black - Dotted

£16.99
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Dotted Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, Pocket, 9 x 14 cm, 192 Pages

In stock
£17.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Moleskine Classic Dotted Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal,
£12.94
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
EXPANDED LARGE DOTTED HARDCOVER NOTEBOOK - New Hardback - N245z
£22.99
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine - Classic Expanded Dotted Paper Notebook - Soft Cover and Elastic Clos
£21.75
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine Extra Large Dotted Hardcover Notebook - Free Tracked Delivery
£15.88
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Moleskine Classic Dotted Paper Notebook - Soft Cover and Elastic Closure Journal
£16.15
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine Classic Dotted Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal,

Cheapest offer

Size: Pocket / Ruling Type: Plain / Ruling: Plain / Dimensions: 8.89 x 13.97 x 1.27 cm; 0.14 Grams / Title: Moleskine Classic Dotted Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic C / Material: Paper / Item Length: 88mm / Colour: Black / Pages: 192 / Type: Composition Notebooks / Binding Method: Diary / Item Height: 12mm / Cover Material: Polypropylene / Paper Size: A6 / Style: Dotted / Theme: Plain / Features: bookmark, hard_cover / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 139mm / Item Weight: 0.14 gg / Release Date: 30/10/2015
£14.99
ebay.co.uk