Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Squared Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, XL, 19 x 25 cm, 192 Pages

Moleskine Classic Extra Large Soft Cover Notebook - Myrtle Green - Squared

Used Offers from

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Squared Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, XL, 19 x 25 cm, 192 Pages

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Squared Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, XL, 19 x 25 cm, 192 Pages

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.87
Delivery from £4.49

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Squared Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, XL, 19 x 25 cm, 192 Pages

£20.92
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook Myrtle Green X-Large Softcover Elastic Closure

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Squared Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, XL, 19 x 25 cm, 192 Pages

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.94
Delivery from £0.49

Moleskine Classic Extra Large Soft Cover Notebook - Myrtle Green - Squared

£23.99
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Collection Notebook - Soft Cover - Extra Large (19x25cm)

£23.99
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Squared Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, XL, 19 x 25 cm, 192 Pages

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook - Soft Cover - Myrtle Green - All Sizes & Rulings

£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Moleskine Extra Large Squared Hardcover Notebook: Myrtle Green
£20.85
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Moleskine Sapphire Blue Extra Large Ruled Notebook Hard
£20.45
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine Classic Dotted Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal, Color Scarlet Red, Size Extra Large 19 x 25 cm, 192 Pages
£30.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.80
Moleskine Reef Blue Notebook Extra Large Ruled Soft - - book
£19.75
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine Extra Large Squared Notebook Hard Black - 8051272895292
£18.51
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Squared Pages, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Myrtle Green, XL, 19 x 25 cm, 192 Pages

Cheapest offer

The classic and legendary Moleskine notebook is tinged once again with new colours and shading maintaining the iconicity and characteristics of the most loved notebook Classic design with elastic closure and a convenient bookmark to never lose your place. On the back, an expandable pocket to hold important notes and papers The notebook has 192 pages with squared layout and ivory-coloured 70 g/m² acid-free paper and the iconic "In case of loss" notice for your contact information in case you lose your notebook On the B-SIDE of the reusable band, additional instruments are printed. The Moleskine story is printed inside all our products. Opens totally at 180° The package contains a notebook with squared layout and soft cover, available in size extra large 19 x 25 cm, 192 pages, myrtle green
£19.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk