Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Plain Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.91
Free Delivery

Moleskine Notebook Classic Expanded Large Journal with Elastic Closure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
GBP 23.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook Expanded Sapphire Blue Large Elastic Closure Journal

£23.15
GBP 23.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Plain Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.54
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Plain Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.86
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Plain Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

In stock
£26.87
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Plain Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

£28.01
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Plain Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Cl

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.30
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Plain Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£28.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Plain Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

Cheapest offer

The Classic Notebook expands: the Extended version with 400 pages leaves you with an intimate and personal area to tell even the longest stories All of the characteristics of the classic Moleskine notebook: rounded corners, elastic closure, two ribbon bookmarks and the iconic "in case of loss" notice in the front endpaper The notebook has 400 pages with a plain layout and ivory-coloured 70 g/sq m acid-free paper, an expandable pocket on the back and opens totally at 180° On the B-SIDE of the reusable band, additional instruments are printed. The Moleskine story is printed inside all our products The package contains a Classic Expanded notebook, 400 pages, with plain layout and hard cover, available in size Large 13 x 21 cm, sapphire blue
£22.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Moleskine Large Squared Hardcover Notebook: Myrtle Green - 8058647629087
£17.19
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Moleskine Classic Plain Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal,
£16.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXPANDED LARGE DOTTED HARDCOVER NOTEBOOK - New Hardback - N245z
£22.15
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOLESKINE POCKET RULED HARDCOVER SILK NO
£19.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90