Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Ruled Notebook, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

Moleskine Expanded Large Ruled Softcover Notebook: Sapphire Blue - 8053853606259

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Ruled Notebook, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.75
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Ruled Notebook, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.66
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Ruled Notebook, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

£22.91
Free Delivery

Moleskine Notebook Classic Expanded Large Journal with Elastic Closure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook Expanded Sapphire Blue Large Elastic Closure Journal

£22.99
GBP 22.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Moleskine Expanded Large Ruled Softcover Notebook (Notebook / blank book)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Moleskine Expanded Large Ruled Softcover Notebook: Sapphire Blue - 8053853606259

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.66
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Ruled Notebook, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

In stock
£24.74
Free Delivery

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Ruled Notebook, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.30
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Ruled Notebook, Soft Cover and Elastic Cl
£20.08
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine Expanded Large Ruled Softcover Notebook: Black
£21.75
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine Expanded Large Plain Hardcover Notebook: Black
£23.25
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine - Classic Expanded Dotted Paper Notebook - Soft Cover and Elastic Clos
£21.75
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXPANDED LARGE DOTTED HARDCOVER NOTEBOOK - New Hardback - N245z
£22.15
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine - Classic Notebook Expanded, Ruled Notebook, Soft Cover and Elastic Closure, Size Large 13 x 21 cm, Colour Sapphire Blue, 400 Pages

Cheapest offer

The Classic Notebook expands: the Extended version with 400 pages leaves you with an intimate and personal area to tell even the longest stories All of the characteristics of the classic Moleskine notebook: rounded corners, elastic closure, two ribbon bookmarks and the iconic "in case of loss" notice in the front endpaper The notebook has 400 pages with a ruled layout and ivory-coloured 70 g/m² acid-free paper, an expandable pocket on the back and opens totally at 180° On the B-SIDE of the reusable band, additional instruments are printed. The Moleskine story is printed inside all our products. The package contains a Classic Expanded notebook, 400 pages, with ruled layout and soft cover, available in size Large 13 x 21 cm, sapphire blue
£21.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk