Moleskine Classic Notebook Reef Blue soft cover Plain Elastic 21x13cm. L

Moleskine Classic Plain Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal,

Moleskine Classic Notebook Reef Blue soft cover Plain Elastic 21x13cm. L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.94
GBP 12.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Plain Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Light Blue, Pocket, 9 x 14 cm, 192 Pages

In stock
£14.17
Delivery from £2.80

Moleskine Classic Notebook Reef Blue Pocket Hardcover Plain Elastic Closure

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
GBP 14.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Plain Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Light Blue, Pocket, 9 x 14 cm, 192 Pages

In stock
£14.63
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Plain Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Light Blue, Pocket, 9 x 14 cm, 192 Pages

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.93
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Plain Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal,

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.24
Free Delivery

Moleskine Reef Blue Notebook Pocket Plain Hard by Moleskine M... - 8058341715284

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Plain Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Light Blue, Pocket, 9 x 14 cm, 192 Pages

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.37
Free Delivery
Moleskine Classic Notebook Reef Blue soft cover Plain Elastic 21x13cm. L

Cheapest offer

Size: A5 / UPC: 8058341715284 / MPN: QP-Notebook / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23018645428 / Depth: 17mm / Colour: Blue / Unit Type: Unit / Format: Paperback / Language: English / Item Height: 210mm / Style: Plain / Topic: Books / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 150mm / Room: Any Room / Item Subtype: Notebooks / Narrative Type: Non-Fiction / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Moleskine Reef Blue Notebook Pocket Plain Hard - 8058341715284 / Brand: Moleskine / Publication Year: 2018 / EAN: 8058341715284 / GTIN: 8058341715284 / Cover Style: Plain / Item Weight: 381g / Country of Origin: Italy / Number of Pages: 192
£12.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Moleskine Classic L Soft Cover Plain Notebook (One Size) (Solid Black)
£15.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Moleskine Reef Blue Notebook Large Plain Soft - - book
£15.79
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MOLESKINE POCKET RULED HARDCOVER SILK NO
£19.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Moleskine Classic Plain Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal,
£13.52
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49