Moleskine Qp060 Notebook Clear Kids

Moleskine - Large Hardback Ruled Notebook - Black

Used Offers from

Moleskine Qp060 Notebook Clear Kids

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

In stock
£16.15
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Large Notebooks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

In stock
£16.74
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.90
Delivery from £2.99

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.15
Delivery from £2.80

Moleskine Classic Notebook, Notebook With Ruled Pages, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure, Black, Large, 13 x 21 cm, 240 Pages

£17.70
Free Delivery

Moleskine Classic Notebook Black Large Hardcover Elastic Closure Journal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Moleskine+ Dropbox Connected Large Plain Hardback... - Free Tracked Delivery
£10.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
MOLESKINE LARGE ART PLUS CAH SKETCH ALB Hardback Self Help Business
£22.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MOLESKINE UNDATED WEEKLY LARGE HARDCOVER Hardback Self Help Business
£37.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine Qp060 Notebook Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

We believe that taking notes by hand is the best way to generate ideas, and that creativity blossoms with every stroke on the page. This elegant, well-designed tool is the perfect space to put pen to paper. The Classic Notebook traces its origins to the legendary notebooks used by artists and writers over the centuries - every word and sketch you add to its pages make you part of the story.Features:- Rounded corners, elastic closure and matching ribbon bookmark- In case of loss printed on the flyleaf- Expandable inner pocket in the back- Reusable paperband B-SIDE featuring additional printed tools- The history of Moleskine is inside- The paper of this Moleskine object is made of material from well-managed, FSC™-certified forests and other controlled sources.Specifications:- Ivory-colored, 70 g/m², acid-free paper- Lies flat, opens at 180°
£15.49
3 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.