Moleskine Luxe City Collector Box, Gift Set Collection With 4 Tourist Guide Notebooks for Paris, London, New York and Rome, Fabric Covers, Pocket Format 9 x 14 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.29
13.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Moleskine Luxe City Collector Box, Gift Set Collection With 4 Tourist Guide Notebooks for Paris, London, New York and Rome, Fabric Covers, Pocket Format 9 x 14 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£53.29
Free Delivery

Moleskine Luxe City Collector Box, Gift Set Collection With 4 Tourist Guide Notebooks for Paris, London, New York and Rome, Fabric Covers, Pocket Format 9 x 14 cm

£54.48
Free Delivery

Moleskine Luxe City Collector Box, Gift Set Collection With 4 Tourist Guide Notebooks for Paris, London, New York and Rome, Fabric Covers, Pocket Format 9 x 14 cm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£67.30
Delivery from £10.50

Luxe City Collector Box Set of 4 City Notebooks

2 - 4 working days
£71.25
Free Delivery

Moleskine Luxe City Collector Box, Gift Set Collection With 4 Tourist Guide Notebooks for Paris, London, New York and Rome, Fabric Covers, Pocket Format 9 x 14 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£72.15
Delivery from £0.49

Moleskine Luxe City Collector Box, Gift Set Collection With 4 Tourist Guide Notebooks for Paris, London, New York and Rome, Fabric Covers, Pocket Format 9 x 14 cm

In stock
£72.65
Free Delivery

Moleskine Moleskine Luxe Collector's Box City Notebooks Set Of Four

2 to 5 day
£75.00

Moleskine Luxe City Collector Box, Gift Set Collection With 4 Tourist Guide Notebooks for Paris, London, New York and Rome, Fabric Covers, Pocket Format 9 x 14 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£82.34
Delivery from £4.50

Moleskine Luxe City Collector Box, Gift Set Collection With 4 Tourist Guide Notebooks for Paris, London, New York and Rome, Fabric Covers, Pocket Format 9 x 14 cm

Cheapest offer

This gift box includes four LUXE City Notebook x Moleskine: Paris, London, New York and Rome, stylish travel guides with space for notes in Pocket format 9 x 14 cm The fabric covers of the notebooks contained in the set have an elegant design inspired by the city they refer to The notebooks are refined travel guides with space for notes, Moleskine content with tips from locals, planning, checklists, guide to the most interesting neighborhoods, maps and must-see places. Each notebook comes with a QR code for a free download of the corresponding LUXE digital guide, regularly updated, supplementing the print editions with additional insights, advice and tips. The notebooks from the LUXE x Moleskine Collection, are light and compact travel guides with space for annotations, for journeys yet to be written.
£53.29
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.