Moleskine S04916 Cahier Notebook- Set of 3- Plain- Pocket- Black, (QP313)

Moleskine Notebook, Plain Page Journal, Cardboard Cover, 16 Detachable Sheet, Pocket Format 9x14 cm, Black Color

Used Offers from

Moleskine S04916 Cahier Notebook- Set of 3- Plain- Pocket- Black, (QP313)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.33
Free Delivery

Moleskine S04916 Cahier Notebook- Set of 3- Plain- Pocket- Black, (QP313)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.34
2.78 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Moleskine Plain Cahier - Black Cover (3 Set)

2 - 4 working days
£8.55
Delivery from £3.99

Moleskine S04916 Cahier Notebook- Set of 3- Plain- Pocket- Black, (QP313)

£8.56
Free Delivery

Cahier Journal Plain Pocket Black

3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Moleskine Cahier Pocket Plain Journals Pack of 3, Pocket Sized, Black

2 to 4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.95

Moleskine S04916 Cahier Notebook- Set of 3- Plain- Pocket- Black, (QP313)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.23
Delivery from £0.49

Moleskine S04916 Cahier Notebook- Set of 3- Plain- Pocket- Black, (QP313)

In stock
£9.55
Delivery from £2.80

Moleskine S04916 Cahier Notebook- Set of 3- Plain- Pocket- Black, (QP313)

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£9.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Moleskine Pocket Plain Hardcover Notebook Red
£10.06
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Moleskine Sapphire Blue Large Plain Notebook Soft - Free Tracked Delivery
£13.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moleskine Reef Blue Notebook Large Plain Soft - - book
£13.37
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Moleskine Classic Plain Paper Notebook, Hard Cover and Elastic Closure Journal,
£14.13
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Moleskine S04916 Cahier Notebook- Set of 3- Plain- Pocket- Black, (QP313)

Cheapest offer

MOLESKINE CAHIER: This 3.5 x 5.5 plain journal has a flexible heavy-duty customizable cardboard cover, a pocket for loose notes & visible stitching on the spine. The last 16 sheets are detachable. CLASSIC DESIGN: The Cahier Journal is a favorite among avid notetakers. Its cardboard cover makes it ideal for customization-script a favorite quote, sketch a portrait or simply give it a name. CLASSIC DESIGN: The Cahier Journal is a favorite among avid notetakers. Its cardboard cover makes it ideal for customization-script a favorite quote, sketch a portrait or simply give it a name. ICONIC NOTEBOOKS FOR EVERY PURPOSE: The story of the iconic Moleskine notebook collection has expanded to include a whole variety of sizes and colors, textures and layouts, and even flexible covers.
£8.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk