Moleskine Peanuts Cahier Journal, Set of 3 Lined Notebooks, With Soft Covers and Themed Bookmark, 16 Detachable Sheets, Format XL 19 x 25 cm

Moleskine Peanuts Cahier Journal, Set of 3 Lined Notebooks, with Soft Covers and Themed Bookmark, 16 Detachable Sheets, Size XL 19 x 25 cm

Used Offers from

Moleskine Peanuts Cahier Journal, Set of 3 Lined Notebooks, With Soft Covers and Themed Bookmark, 16 Detachable Sheets, Format XL 19 x 25 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.96
Free Delivery

Peanuts 3X Cahier Xl

3-5 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Moleskine Peanuts Cahier Journal, Set of 3 Lined Notebooks, With Soft Covers and Themed Bookmark, 16 Detachable Sheets, Format XL 19 x 25 cm

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Discover these notebooks with a cardboard cover, Peanuts illustrations, and a quote celebrating the joy of writing PRACTICALITY: Each notebook comes with a pocket for notes taken on loose sheets and the last 16 pages are detachable PREMIUM QUALITY: the notebooks feature acid-free ivory-colored paper (70 g/m²), sourced from sustainably managed forests GIFT SET: The package includes a set of three lined notebooks with different illustrations and a themed bookmark, a gift idea for all Peanuts lovers PEANUTS X MOLESKINE: This collection not only embodies the timeless charm of the Peanuts, but also highlights the proven cognitive benefits of handwriting
£21.96
amazon.co.uk