MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 9 Drops | Reliable High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Very Severe Incontinence | Size M | Pack of 26

MoliCare Premium All-In-One Inco Slip - Elasticated - Medium 9D - Pack of 26

Used Offers from

MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 9 Drops | Reliable High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Very Severe Incontinence | Size M | Pack of 26

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 9 Drops | Reliable High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Very Severe Incontinence | Size M | Pack of 26

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.10
0.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

26 x Molicare Premium Elastic 9 Drops Medium | Incontinence Pants | 1 Pack of 26

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
GBP 1.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

MoliCare Premium Form, 8 Drops, Large Incontinence Pads, 4 Packs of 32 (128 Pieces)
£79.99
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MoliCare Premium Form, 5 Drops, Large Incontinence Pads, 4 Packs of 32 (128 Pieces)
£49.56
0.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molicare Premium Elastic - 8 Drops - Medium - 1 Pack of 26
£19.49
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MoliCare Premium Form Men, Large Incontinence Pads for Men, 6 Drops, Pack of 32
£18.99
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MoliCare Premium All-In-One Inco Slip - Elasticated - Small 5D - Pack of 30
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MoliCare Premium Elastic Adult Nappies - 9 Drops | Reliable High-Absorbency Disposable Diapers for Men and Women with Very Severe Incontinence | Size M | Pack of 26

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR VERY SEVERE INCONTINENCE: Unisex adult nappies for men and women - ideal for day and night-time use. INSTANT-DRY FEELING: The patented MoliCare SkinGuard Absorbent Core Technology neutralises odours and helps to maintain healthy skin - dermatologically tested, perfume- and latex-free. SECURE & COMFORTABLE FIT: ElasticFIX system ensures a snug fit with flexible side panels and reclosable tapes. Made from soft, breathable materials that are gentle even on sensitive skin and support skin health and comfort. FAST & EASY APPLICATION: 4-step system saves time and reduces effort for caregivers - with wetness indicator for timely changes. SIZE OPTIONS & QUANTITY: Available in sizes S to XL for various body types - size M fits 85 - 120 cm. Single pack with 26 pieces.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk