Molly Sundae Glass Dish 400ml - Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Sundae Glass Dish 400Ml, Durable Sundae Glass For Desserts, Sturdy Constructed Small Glass Bowl

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Elegant Sundae Glass Dish 400ml, Durable Sundae Glass For Desserts, Sturdy Constructed Small Glass Bowl in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£12.49

Premier Housewares Sundae Glass Dish - 400ml

2-3 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Molly Sundae Glass Dish 400ml - Clear
£10.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molly Sundae Glass Dish 400ml - Clear

Cheapest offer

Durable and sturdy glass, the bowl shape is easy to clean while bringing a touch of elegance to the dining experience. Ideal for everyday use, the sundae dish will make enjoying the favourite dessert that much sweeter.
£10.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk