Molotow One4All 227HS Acrylic Pens, High Opacity and Permanent, UV-Resistant for Almost All Surfaces Case Basic Set 2 Pack of 10 Multicoloured

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£41.81
4.18 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Molotow One4All Acrylic Marker 227HS Basic Set 2 (10 Markers) - 4mm Tip

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Molotow One4All 227 HS 10 Basic Main Set 2 Kit Paint Marker Pens

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.19
Free Delivery
Molotow One4All 227HS Acrylic Pens, High Opacity and Permanent, UV-Resistant for Almost All Surfaces Case Basic Set 2 Pack of 10 Multicoloured

Cheapest offer

Nothing is impossible: the ONE4ALL acrylic pens are ideal for almost all surfaces, such as stones, glass, wood, plastic, ceramic, porcelain and paper The highly pigmented ink of the acrylic markers flows evenly and is highly opaque. It is quick-drying, durable and waterproof The acrylic paint pens are ideal for all DIY projects, such as stained glass, scrapbooking, decorating photo albums and gifts for weddings, birthdays and Christmas For the professional artist, the acrylic pens offer high quality and flexibility: they are refillable, the colours are mixable and dilutable and the tips of the pens are replaceable Box contents: 10 acrylic pens with 4 mm line width in a case in the colours burgundy, teal, dark purple, lagoon blue, grasshopper, hazelnut brown, signal white, signal black and 2 more
£41.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Molotow : One4All : 227HS : Acrylic Marker : 4mm : Main Kit I : Set of 12
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molotow One4All Acrylic Marker 227HS Pink Set (6 Markers)
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molotow 227HS marker ‘’One4all’’, 4 mm, 222 KACAO77 Green, 2 mm
£6.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery