Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath Shower Gel 300 ml

Molton Brown Bath & Body Bath & Shower Gel Coastal Cypress & Sea FennelBath & Shower Gel

4.2 (114)

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath Shower Gel 300 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.38
£50.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath and Shower Gel 300ml

1-3 working days
£19.70
Delivery from £2.95

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress and Sea Fennel Bath and Shower Gel 300 ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath & Shower Gel 300ml

3-4 days
£21.68
Delivery from £2.95

Molton Brown Costal Cypress & Sea Fennel Flower Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Delivery from £3.90

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Shower Gel 300 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.06
76.87 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.71
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath and Shower Gel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath Shower Gel 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Australian sea fennel meets salty cypress in the Bath & Shower Gel Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel from London-based fragrance experts Molton Brown. The result is a refreshing bath and shower gel that gives you that special energy boost for the day in the morning. Enjoy the invigorating aromas while cleansing, which appeal to your senses and leave your skin feeling maximally refreshed. The Molton Brown Bath & Shower Gel Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel is not only the right choice for a stimulating cleansing in the morning. You can also use it for body care after a workout so that the invigorating fragrance composition can unfold its full effect. For the perfect maritime bathing experience For the Molton Brown Bath & Shower Gel Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel, a harmoniously coordinated fragrance composition was chosen. The top notes consist of fig leaves, bergamot and cardamom. This is followed by heart notes of violet leaf, jasmine and sea fennel. The fragrance experience is rounded off by the
£13.38
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Molton Brown Bath & Body Bath & Shower Gel Re-charge Black Pepper Bath & Shower Gel 300 ml
£14.78
£56.00 / 1 l
Compare 15 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Oudh Body Wash 300ml
£18.48
£70.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Orange & Bergamot Bath & Shower Gel Refill 400ml
£22.68
£64.43 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Heavenly Gingerlily Bath & Shower Gel 300ml
£17.90
£67.80 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown - Heavenly Gingerlily Bath & Shower Gel - Shower Gel
£22.68
£64.43 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.2 out of 5 stars

114 Ratings
5 stars
75
4 stars
13
3 stars
7
2 stars
11
1 star
8
Amazon.it Kunde

The only negative is the price; otherwise it's an excellent product — it leaves the skin very soft and the scent is really lovely.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Probably will last a long time..very strong...ITEM CAME WITH A BROKEN TOP..MOST LIKELY AMAZONS SHIPPING WITH NO PACKAGING

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

This body wash is refreshing and smells so good. A great clean with this body wash.

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

A little goes a long way! Scent is fresh but not too sharp. Luxurious lather. Doesn't leave skin stripped. I'm susceptible to dry skin! Have repurchased this and others many times. Im glad to find on Amazon. My favorite store in LA, Fred Segal is no longer here. Saks Fith Avenue carries a selection,…

via trustami