Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Aroma Reed Diffuser 150 ml

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Diffuser 150ml

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Aroma Reed Diffuser 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£37.50
£333.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress and Sea Fennel Aroma Reeds 150ml

2 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Aroma Reeds Diffuser 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£50.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress and Sea Fennel Aroma Reeds 150ml

2 days
£55.00
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Aroma Reed Diffuser 150 ml

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in the soothing atmosphere of the Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Aroma Reed Diffuser from Molton Brown and add a pinch of maritime freshness to your home. This elegant diffuser diffuses a refreshing scent that caresses the senses with notes of cypress oil, cardamom, jasmine and sea fennel .Enjoy the wonderful scent of the aroma diffuser with rattan sticks for up to 12 weeks. It transforms your living room, bedroom or bathroom into a refreshing oasis of relaxation. The Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Aroma Reed Diffuser from Molton Brown The natural rattan sticks of the Aroma Reed Diffuser ensure an even distribution of the fragrance in the room and create a relaxing environment.The Molton Brown Aroma Reed Diffuser comes in a stylish glass bottle with an elegant silver lid. This aesthetic design makes it not only a decorative element in your home, but also a perfect gift for special occasions .Discover the world of Aroma Reed Diffusers and envelop your home in the refreshing
£37.50
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel 7.5ml EDP
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Refillable body cream 200 ml
£36.71
£244.75 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Body Lotion
£18.00
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Molton-Brown Collection Coastal-Cypress-Sea-FennelRefillable body cream Refill pack
£32.21
£214.75 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95