Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Scented Candle 190 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£28.38
£169.74 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Candle 190g

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.94
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Candle 190g

1-3 working days
£33.50
Delivery from £2.95

MOLTON BROWN COASTAL CYPRESS SINGLE WICK CANDLE 190g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Scented Candle 190 g

2-7 days delivery
£44.45
Delivery from £4.95

Molton Brown Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Signature Scented Single Wick Candle 190G

2 to 3 day delivery
£45.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress Single Wick Candle

Unknown
£45.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress and Sea Fennel Signature Scented Single Wick Candle 190g

2 days
£49.00
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Scented Candle 190 g

Cheapest offer

The Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Scented Candle from Molton Brown captures a hint of salty sea air and the rugged beauty of unspoilt coastal landscapes in an elegant design. This fragrance composition transports the senses to a place where the blue of the ocean meets the green of the cypress trees. The top note opens the olfactory experience with an unusual blend of fig leaves, spicy cardamom and tangy bergamot, which immediately provides freshness. Maritime notes unfold in the heart, accompanied by gentle jasmine and violet leaf, which lend the fragrance a floral depth. The arrangement is rounded off by a base of salted cypress, warm cedarwood and musk, which ensures a lasting and earthy finish. The candle is presented in a matt black, cylindrical glass container in the Heritage Mayfair Ebony design, which adds a visual accent to any room with its minimalist style. With a burning time of around 30 to 40 hours, this accessory offers long-lasting enjoyment. To ensure optimum use and min
£28.38
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel 7.5ml EDP
£16.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Refillable body cream 200 ml
£36.71
£244.75 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Body Lotion
£18.00
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Molton-Brown Collection Coastal-Cypress-Sea-FennelRefillable body cream Refill pack
£32.21
£214.75 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95