Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath Shower Gel 400 ml

Molton-Brown Collection Coastal-Cypress-Sea-FennelBath & Shower Gel Refill

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath Shower Gel 400 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.53
£64.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Molton Brown Coastal Cypress and Sea Fennel Bath and Shower Gel Refill 400ml

2 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Molton Brown - Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath & Shower Gel - Shower Gel

1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £9.95
Molton Brown Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel Bath Shower Gel 400 ml

Cheapest offer

Australian sea fennel meets salty cypress in the Bath & Shower Gel Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel from London-based fragrance experts Molton Brown. The result is a refreshing bath and shower gel that gives you that special energy boost for the day in the morning. Enjoy the invigorating aromas while cleansing, which appeal to your senses and leave your skin feeling maximally refreshed. The Molton Brown Bath & Shower Gel Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel is not only the right choice for a stimulating cleansing in the morning. You can also use it for body care after a workout so that the invigorating fragrance composition can unfold its full effect. For the perfect maritime bathing experience For the Molton Brown Bath & Shower Gel Coastal Cypress & Sea Fennel, a harmoniously coordinated fragrance composition was chosen. The top notes consist of fig leaves, bergamot and cardamom. This is followed by heart notes of violet leaf, jasmine and sea fennel. The fragrance experience is rounded off by the
£22.53
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Molton Brown Bath & Shower Gel Discovery Set Body Care Collection 30 ml
£18.75
£83.33 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Travel Body Care Collection
£23.71
£53.88 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Molton Brown Woody & Floral Body Care Collection 4 x 100ml
£24.64
£70.00 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Woody And Aromatic Body Care Collection
£32.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery